23rd European Championships
October 21 - 28, 2007 - s Hertogenbosch, Netherlands


Juniors

Women's pair
Mixed pair
Mens' pair
Womens' group
Mens' group

Seniors

Women's pair
Mixed pair
Mens' pair
Womens' group
Mens' group


Junior women's pair

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.000(118)   10.000    9.400    9.000    28.400     
    Anastasia DOMAKHINA        D  10.000( 89)   10.000    9.300    8.800    28.100
    Anastasia CHENKOVA         C  10.000(113)   10.000    9.400    8.950    28.350    84.850
 
 2 BLR                         B  10.000(120)   10.000    9.300    9.050    28.350
    Inna SHCHUKA               D  10.000( 86)   10.000    9.050    8.850    27.900
    Marharyta BARTASHEVICH     C  10.000(119)   10.000    9.200    8.850    28.050    84.300
 
 3 GER                         B  10.000(117)   10.000    9.300    9.050    28.250
    Janina HILLER              D   9.950( 78)    9.950    9.000    8.750    27.700
    Sophia MÜLLER              C  10.000(118)   10.000    9.300    8.700    28.000    83.950
 
 4 FRA                         B  10.000(124)   10.000    8.900    9.050    27.950     
     Olivia BARDY              D  10.000( 84)   10.000    8.850    8.850    27.700
     Tiffany JUNQUA            C  10.000(115)   10.000    8.850    8.800    27.650    83.300
 
 5 GBR                         B  10.000(115)    9.700    8.900    8.700    27.300     
     Maiken THORNE             D  10.000( 80)   10.000    9.000    8.700    27.700
     Mollie GREHAN             C  10.000(110)   10.000    9.200    8.700    27.900    82.900
 
 6 POL                         B  10.000(115)   10.000    8.950    8.750    27.700     
     Kinga BEKER               D  10.000( 83)   10.000    8.650    8.600    27.250
     Kinga GRZESKOW            C  10.000(113)   10.000    8.950    8.750    27.700    82.650
 
 7 UKR                         B  10.000(111)    8.500    8.300    8.550    25.350     
     Kateryna SYTNIKOVA        D  10.000( 99)   10.000    9.350    9.050    28.400
     Anastasiya MELNYCHENKO    C  10.000(127)   10.000    9.200    8.950    28.150    81.900
 
 8 BUL                         B  10.000(122)   10.000    9.000    8.850    27.850     
     Dzhuliya VELINOVA         D  10.000( 91)   10.000    9.050    8.600    27.650
     Nataliya VELIKOVA         C   9.800(103)    9.800    8.200    8.250    26.250    81.750
 
 9 POR                         B   9.950(109)    9.950    8.850    8.750    27.550     
     Ana MARTINS               D  10.000( 80)   10.000    8.500    8.250    26.750
     Ines LUZ                  C  10.000(113)   10.000    8.800    8.600    27.400    81.700
 
10 ISR                         B  10.000(114)    9.400    8.850    8.900    27.150     
     Shiran OUAKNINE           D   9.650( 66)    9.650    7.900    8.050    25.600
     Anna KOLESNKY             C   9.450( 88)    9.450    7.600    8.100    25.150    77.900
 
11 GEO                         B   9.500( 91)    8.300    7.800    8.250    24.350     
     Lana KARAIA               D  10.000( 85)   10.000    8.400    8.250    26.650
     Lia BESHKENADZE           C  10.000(114)    9.700    8.350    8.450    26.500    77.500
 
12 IRL                         B   8.500( 61)    7.600    6.150    7.250    21.000     
     Mary BARRETT              D   9.550( 63)    9.550    7.500    7.650    24.700
     Sara RENNICK              C   9.150( 77)    9.150    8.250    8.350    25.750    71.450
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS    
    Anastasia DOMAKHINA
    Anastasia CHENKOVA         C  10.000(116)   10.000    9.500    9.050    28.550
 
 2 BLR
    Inna SHCHUKA
    Marharyta BARTASHEVICH     C  10.000(119)   10.000    9.400    9.000    28.400
 
 3 GER
    Janina HILLER
    Sophia MÜLLER              C  10.000(118)   10.000    9.300    8.700    28.000
 
 4 GBR     
     Maiken THORNE
     Mollie GREHAN             C  10.000(110)   10.000    9.200    8.750    27.950
 
 5 UKR     
     Kateryna SYTNIKOVA
     Anastasiya MELNYCHENKO    C  10.000(127)   10.000    9.000    8.950    27.950
 
 6 POL     
     Kinga BEKER
     Kinga GRZESKOW            C  10.000(113)   10.000    8.900    8.750    27.650
 
 7 BUL     
     Dzhuliya VELINOVA
     Nataliya VELIKOVA         C  10.000(117)   10.000    8.950    8.600    27.550
 
 4 FRA     
     Olivia BARDY
     Tiffany JUNQUA            C   9.000( 71)    9.000    9.100    8.700    26.800
 
GBR before UKR by execution score (rule #2)


Junior mixed pair

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 BEL                         B  10.000(117)   10.000    9.350    9.150    28.500
     Julie VAL GELDER          D  10.000( 94)   10.000    9.400    9.200    28.600
     Sam PAUWELS               C  10.000(117)   10.000    9.450    9.300    28.750    85.850
 
 2 GBR                         B  10.000(113)   10.000    9.250    9.050    28.300
     Georgia STURT             D  10.000( 89)   10.000    9.400    9.200    28.600
     James PALMER              C  10.000(123)   10.000    9.500    8.950    28.450    85.350
 
 3 UKR                         B  10.000(125)   10.000    9.200    8.950    28.150
     Ganna RYECHKALOVA         D  10.000( 85)   10.000    8.300    8.500    26.800
     Oleksandr CHYSTYAKOV      C   9.900(106)    9.900    9.250    8.750    27.900    82.850
 
 4 POL                         B  10.000(117)   10.000    9.000    8.650    27.650
     Alicja TOMCZAK            D  10.000( 88)   10.000    8.950    8.800    27.750
     Jakub DOMINIAK            C  10.000(115)   10.000    8.800    8.550    27.350    82.750
 
 5 BUL                         B  10.000(117)   10.000    9.200    8.700    27.900
     Mirela IVANOVA            D  10.000( 92)   10.000    9.100    8.650    27.750
     Zlatin KIROV              C   9.950(109)    9.950    8.400    8.550    26.900    82.550
 
 6 RUS                         B  10.000(112)   10.000    9.500    9.050    28.550
     Anna KARPUNINA            D   9.500( 61)    8.500    8.400    8.700    25.600
     Alexey BOGOMOLOV          C  10.000(121)   10.000    9.450    8.850    28.300    82.450
 
 7 GER                         B  10.000(110)   10.000    8.800    8.500    27.300
     Katharina TURNWALD        D  10.000( 90)   10.000    9.100    8.800    27.900
     Zlatin KIROV              C  10.000(115)   10.000    8.400    8.450    26.850    82.050
 
 8 NED                         B  10.000(115)    9.500    9.200    8.600    27.300
     Marieke DE VALK           D   9.700( 68)    8.200    8.200    8.250    24.650
     Mathijs BETTEN            C  10.000(111)    9.500    9.200    8.750    27.450    79.400
 
 9 LTU                         B   9.300( 83)    8.400    8.300    8.300    25.000
     Kristina KOVALIOVA        D   9.900( 76)    9.900    7.550    8.000    25.450
     Artiom RANCEV             C  10.000(123)   10.000    8.500    8.300    26.800    77.250
 
10 ISR                         B   9.250( 80)    7.150    7.750    7.550    22.250
     Tal AIZIKOVICH            D  10.000( 81)   10.000    7.800    8.300    26.100
     Dor COHEN                 C   7.700( 44)    3.700    8.150    3.500    15.350    63.700
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 BEL
     Julie VAL GELDER
     Sam PAUWELS               C  10.000(117)   10.000    9.500    9.300    28.800
 
 2 GBR
     Georgia STURT
     James PALMER              C  10.000(123)   10.000    9.300    9.050    28.350
 
 3 RUS
     Anna KARPUNINA
     Alexey BOGOMOLOV          C  10.000(121)   10.000    9.200    8.800    28.000
 
 4 BUL
     Mirela IVANOVA
     Zlatin KIROV              C  10.000(114)   10.000    9.150    8.600    27.750
 
 5 UKR
     Ganna RYECHKALOVA
     Oleksandr CHYSTYAKOV      C  10.000(127)   10.000    8.900    8.850    27.750
 
 6 POL
     Alicja TOMCZAK
     Jakub DOMINIAK            C  10.000(115)   10.000    9.000    8.650    27.650
 
BUL before UKR by execution score (rule #2)


Junior men's pair

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.000(113)   10.000    9.650    9.150    28.800
     Pavel POPOV               D  10.000( 87)   10.000    9.500    9.200    28.700
     Evgeny IGNATYEV           C  10.000(128)   10.000    9.550    9.250    28.800    86.300
 
 2 UKR                         B  10.000(115)   10.000    9.400    8.850    28.250
     Dmytro TARASENKO          D  10.000( 93)   10.000    9.450    8.850    28.300
     Yaroslav PULIN            C  10.000(129)   10.000    9.500    9.150    28.650    85.200
 
 3 GBR                         B  10.000(110)   10.000    9.600    9.000    28.600
     Liam DURBIDGE             D  10.000( 96)   10.000    9.050    8.800    27.850
     Jonathan STRANKS          C  10.000(115)   10.000    9.500    8.950    28.450    84.900
 
 4 POL                         B  10.000(118)   10.000    8.850    8.650    27.500
     Kamil FIENIUK             D  10.000( 96)   10.000    9.050    8.750    27.800
     Jonas AL-HADAD            C  10.000(128)   10.000    8.500    8.650    27.150    82.450
 
 5 ARM                         B  10.000(112)   10.000    8.850    8.350    27.200
     Rudik BALASANYAN          D  10.000( 87)   10.000    9.000    8.550    27.550
     Khachatur NIKOGHOSYAN     C  10.000(121)   10.000    9.050    8.400    27.450    82.200
 
 6 GER                         B  10.000(112)    9.700    8.550    8.400    26.650
     Lukas-Rudolf CLAUS        D  10.000( 90)   10.000    9.050    8.700    27.750
     Nikolaj DEWATAIKIN        C  10.000(117)   10.000    9.200    8.450    27.650    82.050
 
 7 POR                         B  10.000(117)    9.500    9.000    8.350    26.850
     David VARELA              D  10.000( 87)    9.500    9.150    8.300    26.950
     Joao ASSUNCAO             C  10.000(112)    9.500    9.000    8.300    26.800    80.600
 
 8 ISR                         B  10.000(117)    9.100    8.050    8.250    25.950
     Amir MOZES                D  10.000( 89)   10.000    8.550    8.550    27.000
     Cnir SHOSHANA             C   9.900(107)    9.900    8.800    8.000    26.500    79.450
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 GBR
     Liam DURBIDGE
     Jonathan STRANKS          C  10.000(115)   10.000    9.550    9.100    28.650
 
 2 RUS
     Pavel POPOV
     Evgeny IGNATYEV           C  10.000(128)   10.000    9.450    9.200    28.650
 
 3 UKR
     Dmytro TARASENKO
     Yaroslav PULIN            C  10.000(129)   10.000    9.450    9.050    28.500
 
 4 GER
     Lukas-Rudolf CLAUS
     Nikolaj DEWATAIKIN        C  10.000(117)   10.000    9.100    8.700    27.800
 
 5 POL
     Kamil FIENIUK
     Jonas AL-HADAD            C  10.000(128)   10.000    9.000    8.800    27.800
 
 6 ARM
     Rudik BALASANYAN
     Khachatur NIKOGHOSYAN     C  10.000(121)    9.700    8.450    8.400    27.550
 
BUL before RUS by execution score (rule #2)
GER before POL by execution score (rule #2)


Junior women's group

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.000(116)   10.000    9.700    9.100    28.800
     Aleksandra SOBOLEVA       D  10.000( 93)   10.000    9.650    9.150    28.800
     Anna MARINA               C  10.000(124)   10.000    9.700    9.150    28.850
     Elena LEVKINA                                                                    86.450
 2 BLR                         B  10.000(112)   10.000    9.600    9.100    28.700
     Yanina LIAKM              D  10.000( 96)   10.000    9.550    9.050    28.600
     Vera ANTONOVA             C  10.000(121)   10.000    9.550    9.150    28.700
     Darya SIAMIONAVA                                                                 86.000
 3 GBR                         B  10.000(115)   10.000    9.500    9.000    28.500
     Katherine SMITH           D  10.000( 97)   10.000    9.500    9.050    28.550
     Ciara MCGRATH             C  10.000(125)   10.000    9.450    9.000    28.450
     Jessica DANGERFIELD                                                              85.500
 4 UKR                         B  10.000(112)   10.000    9.500    8.950    28.450
     Nataliya VINNIK           D  10.000( 90)   10.000    9.400    9.000    28.400
     Yuliya ODINTSOVA          C  10.000(110)   10.000    9.350    9.000    28.350
     Kateryna KALYTA                                                                  85.200
 5 BEL                         B  10.000(127)   10.000    9.500    9.000    28.500
     Florence HENRIST          D   9.550( 62)    9.550    9.500    9.200    28.250
     Chloë ALLIET              C  10.000(120)   10.000    9.400    8.950    28.350
     Tatjana DE VOS                                                                   85.100
 6 FRA                         B  10.000(120)   10.000    9.250    8.850    28.100
     Marlène CHAMEROY          D  10.000( 96)   10.000    9.150    8.950    28.100
     Magalie VAN ECHELPOEL     C  10.000(126)   10.000    9.150    8.900    28.150
     Mélissa DESVIGNES                                                                84.350
 7 BUL                         B  10.000(120)   10.000    9.150    8.850    28.000
     Sanya MIHOVA              D  10.000( 98)   10.000    9.250    8.800    28.050
     Simona BOYKOVA            C  10.000(126)   10.000    9.200    8.750    27.950
     Dilyana KAMBERSKA                                                                84.000
 8 NED                         B   9.600( 94)    9.600    9.050    8.700    27.350
     Karin BETTEN              D  10.000( 81)   10.000    8.900    8.600    27.500
     Hester EPPINGA            C  10.000(111)   10.000    8.900    8.600    27.500
     Paula GALAMA                                                                     82.350
 9 POL                         B  10.000(110)    9.700    8.050    8.250    26.000
     Agnieszka NAWROCKA        D  10.000( 88)   10.000    9.350    8.750    28.100
     Anna SZOSTAK              C  10.000(111)   10.000    9.000    8.600    27.600
     Barbara CHLEBISZ                                                                 81.700
10 GER                         B   9.400( 86)    8.500    8.350    8.600    28.000
     Barbara NÜSS              D  10.000( 89)   10.000    8.850    8.650    28.050
     Lisa POLSTER              C  10.000(112)   10.000    8.900    8.450    27.950
     Nina SEEH                                                                        80.300
11 HUN                         B  10.000(110)   10.000    8.700    8.450    27.150
     Dora MELEG                D   9.800( 73)    9.800    8.150    8.400    26.150
     Dorottya SZEGEDI          C  10.000(110)   10.000    7.350    8.200    25.550
     Andrea XUE                                                                       79.050
12 ITA                         B   9.200( 79)    8.600    7.700    8.050    24.350
     Alessia FASOLI            D   9.950( 78)    9.950    8.000    8.350    26.300
     Giulia PREMOLI            C   8.900( 69)    8.900    8.750    8.300    25.950
     Silvia FAVALE                                                                    76.600
13 SUI                         B   9.450( 88)    8.850    7.300    7.400    23.550
     Nadia DE BIASIO           D   9.750( 71)    9.750    8.250    8.200    26.200
     Iara DE SCHOENMACKER      C   9.850(105)    9.850    8.300    8.250    26.400
     Nicole WYSS                                                                      76.150
14 CZE                         B   9.300( 83)    7.500    6.600    7.750    21.850
     Tereza TOBOLOVA           D  10.000( 80)   10.000    8.250    8.400    26.650
     Jana SMOLIKOVA            C   9.550( 92)    8.650    8.500    8.350    25.500
     Sarka SUBAYOVA                                                                   74.000
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS
     Aleksandra SOBOLEVA
     Anna MARINA
     Elena LEVKINA             C  10.000(124)   10.000    9.450    9.150    28.600
 2 BEL
     Florence HENRIST
     Chloë ALLIET
     Tatjana DE VOS            C  10.000(120)   10.000    9.250    9.100    28.350
 3 GBR
     Katherine SMITH
     Ciara MCGRATH
     Jessica DANGERFIELD       C  10.000(125)   10.000    9.350    8.900    28.250
 4 BLR
     Yanina LIAKM
     Vera ANTONOVA
     Darya SIAMIONAVA          C  10.000(121)   10.000    9.200    8.950    28.150
 5 UKR
     Nataliya VINNIK
     Yuliya ODINTSOVA
     Kateryna KALYTA           C  10.000(110)   10.000    9.200    8.950    28.150
 6 FRA
     Marlène CHAMEROY
     Magalie VAN ECHELPOEL
     Mélissa DESVIGNES         C  10.000(126)   10.000    9.100    8.950    28.050
 7 BUL
     Sanya MIHOVA
     Simona BOYKOVA
     Dilyana KAMBERSKA         C  10.000(126)   10.000    9.100    8.750    27.850
 8 NED
     Karin BETTEN
     Hester EPPINGA
     Paula GALAMA              C  10.000(111)   10.000    8.800    8.600    27.400
 
BLR before UKR by difficulty code (rule #4)


Junior men's group

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS
     Vitaly ALEXEEV            B  10.000(113)   10.000    9.400    9.050    28.450
     Nikolay NIKITIN           D  10.000( 98)   10.000    9.550    9.050    28.600
     Dmitry LEVKOVICH          C  10.000(114)   10.000    9.300    9.000    28.300
     Dmitry PARFENOV                                                                  85.350
 2 UKR
     Andriy MOSKVA             B  10.000(111)   10.000    9.200    9.050    28.250
     Kostyantyn HNATYUK        D  10.000( 84)   10.000    9.150    8.950    28.100
     Rostyslav ROMANYAK        C  10.000(121)   10.000    9.200    9.000    28.200
     Roman PETSUKH                                                                    84.550
 3 POL
     Tomasz ANTONOWICZ         B  10.000(112)   10.000    9.000    8.850    27.850
     Pawel DURMAJ              D  10.000( 80)   10.000    9.050    8.800    27.850
     Patryk KARPINSKI          C  10.000(114)   10.000    9.050    8.750    27.800
     Szymon RUDYK                                                                     83.500
 4 BUL
     Slavcho NICOLOV           B  10.000(110)   10.000    9.200    9.050    28.250
     Dzhuneyt ALI              D  10.000( 94)   10.000    8.200    8.600    26.800
     Tomor GRUDEV              C  10.000(123)   10.000    9.000    8.650    27.650
     Ivan IVANOV                                                                      82.700
 5 GBR
     Richard HURST             B   9.400( 87)    9.400    9.000    9.000    27.400
     Simon PEART               D  10.000( 80)   10.000    9.000    8.800    27.800
     Josh ROBINSON             C  10.000(113)   10.000    8.550    8.700    27.250
     Jesse HESKETT                                                                    82.450
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS
     Vitaly ALEXEEV
     Nikolay NIKITIN
     Dmitry LEVKOVICH
     Dmitry PARFENOV           C  10.000(114)   10.000    9.450    9.000    28.450
 2 UKR
     Andriy MOSKVA
     Kostyantyn HNATYUK
     Rostyslav ROMANYAK
     Roman PETSUKH             C  10.000(123)   10.000    9.100    9.050    28.150
 3 BUL
     Slavcho NICOLOV
     Dzhuneyt ALI
     Tomor GRUDEV
     Ivan IVANOV               C  10.000(123)   10.000    9.100    8.700    27.800
 4 POL
     Tomasz ANTONOWICZ
     Pawel DURMAJ
     Patryk KARPINSKI
     Szymon RUDYK              C  10.000(114)   10.000    9.000    8.800    27.800
 5 GBR
     Richard HURST
     Simon PEART
     Josh ROBINSON
     Jesse HESKETT             C  10.000(113)   10.000    8.500    8.700    27.220
 
BUL before POL by execution score (rule #2)


Seniors


Women's pair

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.006(186)   10.006    9.500    9.300    28.806
     Raushaniya KHAKIMOVA      D  10.000(160)   10.000    9.350    9.050    28.400
     Alena PLOSKOVA            C  10.011(241)   10.011    8.950    8.950    27.911    85.117
 
 2 GBR                         B   9.820(162)    9.220    9.350    8.800    27.370
     Elizabeth OLIVER          D   9.840(144)    9.840    9.300    9.150    28.290
     Katie AXTEN               C   9.940(224)    9.640    8.750    8.700    27.090    82.750
 
 3 BLR                         B   9.600(140)    9.000    8.600    8.600    26.200
     Alina YUSHKO              D   9.660(126)    9.660    9.050    9.000    27.710
     Katsiaryna MURASHKO       C  10.001(231)    9.701    9.100    9.000    27.801    81.711
 
 4 UKR                         B  10.002(182)    9.402    8.500    8.700    26.602
     Anastasiya LOMACHENKO     D  10.000(160)   10.000    9.100    9.100    28.200
     Olena ZHORNYAK            C   9.540(184)    9.240    8.200    8.350    25.790    80.592
 
 5 GER                         B   8.400( 88)    7.200    7.750    7.850    22.800
     Natasch METZLER           D   7.600( 72)    7.600    8.550    8.300    24.450
     Marie PFEIFER             C   8.350(105)    8.350    8.050    8.350    24.750    72.000
 
 6 ITA                         B   8.100( 82)    7.200    7.800    8.000    23.000
     Valentina LOIACONO        D   7.400( 69)    7.400    6.650    7.300    20.350
     Elena SALVATORE           C   8.300(103)    8.300    6.950    7.600    22.550    65.900
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS
     Raushaniya KHAKIMOVA
     Alena PLOSKOVA            C  10.011(241)   10.011    9.350    8.900    28.261
 
 2 BLR
     Alina YUSHKO
     Katsiaryna MURASHKO       C   9.910(221)    9.910    9.150    8.950    28.010
 
 3 GBR
     Elizabeth OLIVER
     Katie AXTEN               C   9.940(224)    9.940    9.100    8.800    27.840
 
 4 UKR
     Anastasiya LOMACHENKO
     Olena ZHORNYAK            C   9.780(208)    9.480    9.200    8.750    27.430
 
 5 GER
     Natasch METZLER
     Marie PFEIFER             C   8.550(112)    8.550    8.350    8.250    25.150
 
 6 ITA
     Valentina LOIACONO
     Elena SALVATORE           C   7.850( 84)    6.950    6.950    7.650    21.550
 


Mixed pair

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.017(197)   10.017    9.450    9.000    28.467
     Maria KOVTUN              D  10.001(161)   10.001    9.500    9.350    28.851
     Anton GLAZKOV             C  10.006(236)   10.006    9.350    9.200    28.556    85.874
 
 2 GBR                         B   9.850(165)    9.250    9.050    8.700    27.000
     Sarah CAMERON             D   9.880(148)    9.880    9.250    9.050    28.180
     Nicholas ILLINGWORTH      C   9.840(214)    9.840    8.700    8.950    27.490    82.670
 
 3 LTU                         B   9.870(167)    9.570    9.100    8.650    27.320
     Ana KOKLEJEVA             D   9.850(145)    9.850    8.850    8.750    27.450
     Dmitrij SHUMILO           C   9.950(225)    9.950    8.600    8.700    27.250    82.020
 
 4 BUL                         B   9.750(155)    8.850    8.600    8.700    26.150
     Ivona STEFANOVA           D  10.008(168)   10.008    9.250    8.900    28.158
     Nedko KOSTADINOV          C   9.720(202)    9.420    9.000    8.800    27.220    81.528
 
 5 GER                         B  10.000(180)    9.700    9.200    8.700    27.600
     Phuong TAO TI             D  10.006(166)   10.006    9.100    8.950    28.056
     René TAUSENDFREUND        C   9.880(218)    8.980    8.050    8.300    25.330    80.986
 
 6 BLR                         B   9.910(171)    9.910    9.000    8.800    27.710
     Anastasiya ZHARNASEK      D   9.900(150)    9.900    9.150    8.950    28.000
     Siarhei BYKHAUTSOV        C   9.790(209)    8.890    7.950    8.350    25.190    80.900
 
 7 UKR                         B  10.001(181)    9.401    9.100    8.800    27.301
     Alona BURLACHENKO         D  10.009(169)   10.009    9.200    9.150    28.359
     Serhiy ZABIYAKA           C   9.620(192)    8.420    7.500    7.950    23.870    79.530
 
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS
     Maria KOVTUN
     Anton GLAZKOV             C  10.006(236)   10.006    9.400    9.150    28.556
 
 2 GER
     Phuong TAO TI
     René TAUSENDFREUND        C   9.990(229)    9.990    8.950    8.750    27.690
 
 3 BLR
     Anastasiya ZHARNASEK
     Siarhei BYKHAUTSOV        C   9.870(217)    9.270    8.700    8.800    26.770
 
 4 BUL
     Ivona STEFANOVA
     Nedko KOSTADINOV          C   9.600(190)    8.700    8.250    8.450    25.400
 
 5 GBR
     Sarah CAMERON
     Nicholas ILLINGWORTH      C   9.840(214)    8.940    8.000    8.300    25.240
 
 6 LTU
     Ana KOKLEJEVA
     Dmitrij SHUMILO           C   9.480(178)    8.280    8.100    8.150    24.530
 


Men's pair

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.027(207)   10.029    9.650    9.300    28.977
     Alexei DUDCHENKO          D   9.920(152)    9.920    9.300    9.100    28.320
     Konstantin PILIPCHUK      C  10.011(241)   10.011    9.300    9.150    28.461    85.758
 
 2 UKR                         B  10.001(180)   10.001    9.600    9.150    28.751
     Mikola CHERBAK            D  10.007(167)   10.007    8.250    9.100    28.357
     Sergei POPOV              C  10.017(247)   10.017    9.400    9.050    28.467    85.575
 
 3 GBR                         B  10.010(190)   10.010    9.350    9.000    27.960
     Mark FYSON                D   9.870(147)    9.870    8.950    8.800    26.640
     Chrisopher JONES          C  10.012(242)   10.012    9.150    8.850    28.402    83.992
 
 4 POR                         B  10.012(192)   10.012    9.000    9.000    28.012
     Tiago FIGUEIREDO          D   9.750(135)    9.750    8.250    8.400    26.400
     Joao MAIA                 C  10.008(238)   10.008    8.850    8.700    27.558    81.970
 
 5 BUL                         B   9.890(169)    9.590    8.400    8.700    26.690
     Ivaylo DIMITROV           D   9.680(129)    9.680    8.900    8.750    27.330
     Valeri TZVETKOV           C  10.000(230)   10.000    8.800    8.650    27.450    81.470
 
 6 POL                         B  10.003(183)   10.003    9.150    9.000    28.153
     Pawel WALCEWSKI           D  10.001(161)    9.701    7.900    8.100    25.701
     Adrian CZYZ               C   9.970(227)    9.670    8.800    8.750    27.220    81.074
 
 7 ESP                         B   9.360(118)    7.360    8.250    8.450    26.060
     Jesus JIMENEZ             D   9.700(130)    9.700    7.600    8.050    25.350
     Alejandro CENTENO         C   9.320(143)    9.320    7.700    8.300    25.320    76.730
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 UKR
     Mikola CHERBAK
     Sergei POPOV              C  10.017(247)   10.017    9.550    9.250    28.817
 
 2 RUS
     Alexei DUDCHENKO
     Konstantin PILIPCHUK      C  10.011(241)   10.011    9.550    9.100    28.661
 
 3 GBR
     Mark FYSON
     Chrisopher JONES          C  10.012(242)    9.712    9.150    8.950    27.812
 
 4 POR
     Tiago FIGUEIREDO
     Joao MAIA                 C  10.008(238)   10.008    8.850    8.800    27.658
 
 5 POL
     Pawel WALCEWSKI
     Adrian CZYZ               C   9.960(226)    9.960    8.900    8.750    27.610
 
 6 BUL
     Ivaylo DIMITROV
     Valeri TZVETKOV           C  10.000(230)    9.200    8.250    8.200    27.650
 


Women's group

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 UKR
     Anna GORBATENKO           B  10.007(187)   10.007    9.500    8.900    28.407
     Olena NEPYTAEVA           D  10.022(182)   10.022    9.400    9.050    28.472
     Olga VORCHUK              C  10.016(246)   10.016    9.350    9.050    28.416    85.295
 2 BEL
     Corinne VAN HOMBEECK      B  10.005(185)   10.005    9.400    9.000    28.405
     Maaike CROKET             D  10.003(163)   10.003    9.300    9.150    28.453
     Soen GEIRNAERT            C  10.004(234)   10.004    9.250    8.950    28.204    85.062
 3 GBR
     Emily GROVE               B  10.002(182)   10.002    9.400    8.900    28.302
     Casey MORRISON            D  10.014(174)   10.014    9.300    9.000    28.314
     Victoria LAMKIN           C  10.006(236)   10.006    9.250    8.950    28.206    84.822
 4 RUS
     Ekaterina LOGINOVA        B  10.003(183)    9.003    9.600    8.800    27.403
     Ekaterina STROYNOVA       D  10.019(187)    9.019    9.600    8.750    27.369
     Anastasia CHRISTYAKOVA    C  10.073(303)    9.073    9.600    8.850    27.523    82.295
 5 BLR
     Halina STAREVICH          B   9.900(170)    9.000    8.550    8.650    26.200
     Maria GIRUT               D  10.011(171)   10.011    9.200    9.050    28.261
     Tatsiana MOTUZ            C  10.010(240)    9.710    8.850    8.900    27.460    81.921
 6 POR
     Joana GEADA               B  10.012(192)   10.012    8.900    8.600    27.512
     Joana VICENTE             D   9.970(157)    9.970    8.050    8.250    26.270
     Debora PINTO              C  10.006(236)   10.006    8.400    8.500    26.906    80.688
 7 GER
     Nadine SILBERNAGL         B   9.590(139)    8.990    8.800    8.550    26.340
     Anne SILBERNAGL           D   9.240(109)    9.240    8.550    8.600    26.390
     Laura HÄNEL               C   9.090(139)    8.190    7.500    7.750    23.440    76.170
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 GBR
     Emily GROVE
     Casey MORRISON
     Victoria LAMKIN           C  10.006(236)   10.006    9.200    9.050    28.256
 2 UKR
     Anna GORBATENKO
     Olena NEPYTAEVA
     Olga VORCHUK              C  10.016(246)    9.716    9.300    9.100    28.116
 3 BEL
     Corinne VAN HOMBEECK
     Maaike CROKET
     Soen GEIRNAERT            C  10.004(234)   10.004    9.100    8.900    28.004
 4 BLR
     Halina STAREVICH
     Maria GIRUT
     Tatsiana MOTUZ            C  10.006(236)   10.006    8.650    9.100    27.756
 5 RUS
     Ekaterina LOGINOVA
     Ekaterina STROYNOVA
     Anastasia CHRISTYAKOVA    C  10.073(303)    9.073    9.550    8.850    27.473
 6 POR
     Joana GEADA
     Joana VICENTE
     Debora PINTO              C  10.006(236)   10.006    8.750    8.650    27.406
 


Men's group

          Qualifications
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS
     Ruslan URYASIEV           B  10.005(185)   10.005    9.300    9.050    28.355
     Sergey MAXIMOV            D  10.004(164)   10.004    8.650    8.500    27.154
     Denis CHEREVATOV          C  10.000(230)    9.700    9.200    9.050    27.950
     Teymuraz GURGENIZDE                                                              83.459
 2 BUL
     Nikolay IVANOV            B   9.940(174)    9.940    9.100    8.750    27.790
     Venelin PARVANOV          D  10.003(163)   10.003    9.150    8.700    27.853
     Velcho STOYANOV           C  10.000(230)    9.700    9.150    8.800    27.650
     Milen GOSPODINOV                                                                 83.293
 3 GBR
     Alexander UTTLEY          B   9.820(162)    9.820    9.350    9.050    28.220
     Adam BUCKINGHAM           D  10.000(160)   10.000    8.400    8.500    26.900
     Adam McASSEY              C  10.002(232)   10.002    9.200    8.950    28.152
     Samuel STURT                                                                     83.272
 4 UKR
     Roman URAZBAKIYEV         B  10.011(191)   10.011    9.350    8.850    28.211
     Denys KRIUCHKOV           D  10.014(174)   10.014    8.250    8.500    26.764
     Andrii LYTVAK             C  10.017(247)   10.017    9.350    8.900    28.267
     Andriy BILOZOR                                                                   83.242
 5 BLR
     Thar MISHARYN             B   9.950(175)    9.650    8.750    8.650    27.050
     Siarmei MIKULICH          D   9.930(153)    9.930    7.300    7.800    25.030
     Aliaksei SMIALKOU         C   9.990(229)    9.690    8.950    8.600    27.240
     Vladzimir PADBIAREZSKI                                                           79.320
          Finals
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 UKR
     Roman URAZBAKIYEV
     Denys KRIUCHKOV
     Andrii LYTVAK
     Andriy BILOZOR            C  10.017(247)   10.017    9.000    8.900    27.917
 2 RUS
     Ruslan URYASIEV
     Sergey MAXIMOV
     Denis CHEREVATOV
     Teymuraz GURGENIZDE       C  10.000(230)   10.000    8.450    8.400    26.850
 3 GBR
     Alexander UTTLEY
     Adam BUCKINGHAM
     Adam McASSEY
     Samuel STURT              C   9.720(202)    9.720    8.350    8.400    26.470
 2 BUL
     Nikolay IVANOV
     Venelin PARVANOV
     Velcho STOYANOV
     Milen GOSPODINOV          C   9.750(205)    8.850    8.250    8.250    25.350
 5 BLR
     Thar MISHARYN
     Siarmei MIKULICH
     Aliaksei SMIALKOU
     Vladzimir PADBIAREZSKI    C   9.990(229)    9.690    7.350    7.850    24.890