4th European Age Group Games
September 27 - 28, 2009 - Vila do Conde, Portugal


11-16

Women's pair
Mixed pair
Mens' pair
Womens' group
Mens' group


Women's pair

          Preliminary
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.600    9.450    29.050
    Aliya GALAUTDINOVA         D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.350    9.300    28.650
    Valeriya VECHKITOVA                                                               57.700
 
 2 GBR                         B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.350    9.200    28.550
    Asthon BUTLER              D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.300    9.150    28.450
    Constance MOSCROP                                                                 57.000
 
 2 RUS                         B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    9.550    9.250    28.500
    Gulnaz GABDRAKHMANOVA      D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.900    8.850    27.750
    Marina KOKOREVA                                                                   56.250
 
 4 GBR                         B  10.000(0.6)    9.700    9.250    9.050    28.000
    Abigail RALPH              D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.300    8.950    28.250
    Amy MACKENZIE                                                                     56.250
 
 5 POL                         B  10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.200    9.000    28.200
    Klaudia DACHOWSKA          D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.150    8.750    27.900
    Izabela PRYTOWSKA                                                                 56.100
 
 6 NED                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.250    8.750    28.000
    Veerle DIJKSMA             D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.250    8.350    27.600
    Maja TERSTEEGE                                                                    55.600
 
 7 LTU                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.050    8.750    27.800
    Kristina KOVALIOVA         D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.900    8.550    27.450
    Irina SHATALOVA                                                                   55.250
 
 8 CZE                         B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.200    8.800    28.000
    Jana SMOLIKOVA             D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.000    8.200    27.200
    Adéla MISKOVA                                                                     55.200
 
 9 BEL                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.150    8.850    28.550
    Yana PRINCEN               D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.750    8.450    27.200
    Esther GILSON                                                                     55.200
 
10 ISR                         B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.950    8.700    27.650
    Avia BRENER                D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.850    8.450    27.300
    Goni VERTHAIZER                                                                   54.950
 
11 IRL                         B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.050    8.750    27.800
    Sara RENNICK               D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.650    8.400    27.050
    Patricia SLOYAN                                                                   54.850
 
12 GER                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.850    8.650    27.500
    Linda RICHTER              D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.950    8.400    27.350
    Angelina KOTSCHUROV                                                               54.850
 
13 GER                         B  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.000    8.700    27.700
    Nina WANNER                D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.700    8.200    26.900
    Marissa MONZ                                                                      54.600
 
14 ESP                         B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.950    8.750    27.700
    Carolina HUERTAS           D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.600    8.300    26.900
    Miryam MEDINA                                                                     54.600

15 IRL                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.800    8.250    27.050
    Caley MONKS                D  10.000(0.8)   10.000    8.800    8.350    27.150
    Niamh KELLY                                                                       54.200
 
16 BEL                         B  10.000(0.6)    9.500    9.300    8.500    27.300
    Iris SNEL                  D  10.000(0.8)    9.500    8.950    8.200    26.650
    Maïte EVERAERT                                                                    53.950
 
17 ISR                         B   9.800(0.4)    9.800    8.800    8.550    27.150
    Kem AKAFI                  D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.450    8.150    26.600
    Ronnie KARIV                                                                      53.750

18 POR                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.900    8.550    27.450
    Margarida FERNANDES        D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.450    7.800    26.250
    Mariana AFONSO                                                                    53.700
 
19 MON                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.750    8.500    27.250
    Karine RICO                D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.250    8.200    26.450
    Ilona CHIABAUT                                                                    53.700
 
20 FRA                         B  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.200    8.350    26.550
    Nelly ARCA                 D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.750    8.100    26.850
    Mathilde MICHEL                                                                   53.400
 
21 GRE                         B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    8.800    8.550    27.050
    Aikaterini PANTELI         D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    7.850    7.750    25.600
    Maria-Magdallni SARAKINI                                                          52.650
 
22 POR                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.700    8.450    27.150
    Debora AMORIM              D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    7.850    7.400    25.250
    Ines LEITE                                                                        52.400
          Final
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS 
    Aliya GALAUTDINOVA 
    Valeriya VECHKITOVA           10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.500    9.250    28.750
 
 2 GBR
    Asthon BUTLER
    Constance MOSCROP             10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.400    9.100    28.500
 
 3 POL
    Klaudia DACHOWSKA
    Izabela PRYTOWSKA             10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.100    8.950    28.050
 
 4 NED
    Veerle DIJKSMA
    Maja TERSTEEGE                10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.200    8.800    28.000
 
 5 BEL
    Yana PRINCEN
    Esther GILSON                 10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.000    8.850    27.850
 
 6 LTU
    Kristina KOVALIOVA
    Irina SHATALOVA               10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.050    8.750    27.800
 
 7 CZE
    Jana SMOLIKOVA
    Adéla MISKOVA                 10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.000    8.650    27.650
 
 8 IRL 
    Sara RENNICK
    Patricia SLOYAN               10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.900    8.700    27.600

Mixed pair

          Preliminary
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.600    9.150    28.750
    Polina ISAKOVA             D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.300    9.100    28.500
    Georgy PATARAYA                                                                   57.250
 
 2 GBR                         B  10.000(0.9)   10.000    9.500    8.950    28.450
    Alice UPCOTT               D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.350    9.200    28.550
    Christopher LONGLEY                                                               57.000
 
 3 RUS                         B  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.500    9.000    28.500
    Angelina ILYUSHKINA        D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.200    9.050    28.250
    Andrey ZHURAVLEV                                                                  56.750
 
 4 GBR                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.400    8.900    28.300
    Dannie HAILSTONE           D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.900    9.000    27.900
    Hugh MONGAN                                                                       56.200
 
 5 POL                         B  10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.200    8.900    28.100
    Marta SZUMACHER            D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.050    8.900    27.950
    Bruno WATASZEWSKI                                                                 56.050
 
 6 POR                         B  10.000(0.9)   10.000    9.200    8.650    27.850
    Iris MENDES                D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.050    8.950    28.000
    Joao COSTA                                                                        55.850
 
 7 ESP                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.900    8.750    27.650
    Contemplacion MORENTE      D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.850    8.800    27.650
    Alberto CARA                                                                      55.300
 
 8 MDA                         B  10.000(0.5)    9.500    9.000    8.600    27.100
    Alla TABELEVA              D  10.000(0.5)    9.500    8.700    8.450    26.650
    Dmitry GLUSHKO                                                                    53.750
 
 9 GER                         B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.300    8.350    26.650
    Maxi BROZATUS              D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.200    8.500    26.700
    Christian ORTOWSKY                                                                53.350
 
10 ESP                         B  10.000(0.6)    9.700    8.400    8.350    26.450
    Fabiola DURAN              D  10.000(0.5)    9.700    8.450    8.550    26.700
    Ulises Josť AMARAL                                                                53.150
 
11 POR                         B  10.000(0.5)    9.500    8.850    8.650    27.000
    Micaela FAQUINEU           D  10.000(0.5)    9.500    7.400    8.000    24.900
    Fabio VIEGAS                                                                      51.900
          Final
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores

 
 1 GBR
    Alice UPCOTT
    Christopher LONGLEY           10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.450    9.200    28.650
 
 2 RUS
    Polina ISAKOVA
    Georgy PATARAYA               10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.450    9.150    28.600

 3 POR
    Iris MENDES
    Joao COSTA                    10.000(0.9)   10.000    9.250    9.050    28.300

 4 POL
    Marta SZUMACHER
    Bruno WATASZEWSKI             10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.200    9.100    28.300

 5 ESP
    Contemplacion MORENTE
    Alberto CARA                  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.950    8.750    27.700
 
 6 MDA
    Alla TABELEVA
    Dmitry GLUSHKO                10.000(0.9)    9.500    8.850    8.550    26.900


Men's pair

          Preliminary
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 GBR                         B  10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.400    9.050    28.450
     Alex HOUSTON              D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.300    9.200    28.500
     Timothy PRITCHARD                                                                56.950
 
 2 RUS                         B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.350    9.150    28.500
     Egor MANSUROV             D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.850    9.050    27.900
     Maksim ZABOLOTNYY                                                                56.400
 
 3 RUS                         B  10.000(0.7)    9.700    9.350    8.950    28.000
     Igor TARAPAT              D  10.000(0.5)    9.700    9.250    8.750    27.700
     Erlan IBRAEV                                                                     55.700
 
 4 GBR                         B  10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.200    8.850    28.050
     James MAY                 D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.900    8.700    27.600
     Jake UNDERDOWN                                                                   55.650
 
 5 NED                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.000    8.700    27.700
     Mark WITVOET              D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.050    8.600    27.650
     Leon DAM VAN                                                                     55.350
 
 6 POL                         B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    8.900    8.850    27.450
     Piotr KIDA                D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.650    8.450    27.100
     Szymon MOAS                                                                      54.550
 
 7 GER                         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.700    8.550    27.250
     Paul-Julius BEHRENDT      D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.400    8.250    26.650
     Maximilian SCHERR                                                                53.900
          Final
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS 
     Egor MANSUROV
     Maksim ZABOLOTNYY            10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.500    9.100    28.600
 
 2 GBR
     Alex HOUSTON
     Timothy PRITCHARD            10.000(0.8)   10.000    9.400    9.150    28.550
 
 3 NED
     Mark WITVOET
     Leon DAM VAN                 10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.100    8.750    27.850
 
 4 POL
     Piotr KIDA
     Szymon MOAS                  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.850    8.800    27.650
 
 5 GER
     Paul-Julius BEHRENDT
     Maximilian SCHERR            10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.500    8.500    27.000

Women's group

          Preliminary
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 GBR
     Madeleine GAMBLIN         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.500    9.200    28.700
     Katherine SPENCE          D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.300    9.050    28.350
     Kristie HARRINGTON                                                               57.050
 2 RUS
     Anna NAZYROVA             B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.600    9.100    28.700
     Anastasia MIKHAYLOVA      D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.200    9.000    28.200
     Kristina KAZANTSEVA                                                              56.900
 3 RUS
     Oleysa KATAEVA            B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.550    9.150    28.700
     Alena PROKHOROVA          D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.150    8.950    28.100
     Violetta YAKUTOVICH                                                              56.800
 4 GBR
     Carys RIDSDALE            B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.500    9.100    28.600
     Emily FORSYTH             D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.100    9.000    28.100
     Fiona HOGG                                                                       56.700
 5 POR
     Maria GANITO              B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.300    9.100    28.450
     Maria ROLAO               D  10.000(0.9)   10.000    9.050    8.900    27.950
     Maria ROLAO                                                                      56.400
 6 BEL
     Laura-Emirode RASEMONT    B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.300    9.100    28.400
     Marlies HOORNAERT         D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.150    8.750    27.900
     Laura VAN TORHAUT                                                                56.300
 7 POL
     Aneta OGINSKA             B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.250    8.900    28.150
     Sandra PYPLACZ            D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.950    8.800    27.750
     Magdalena RAJTAR                                                                 55.900
 8 POR
     Rita PINTO                B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.300    8.700    28.000
     Raquel BARROS             D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.700    8.750    27.450
     Teresa FERRO                                                                     55.450
 9 NED
     Jeaninne LOMAN            B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    9.300    8.950    27.950
     Marielle KUIPERS          D  10.000(0.8)   10.000    8.650    8.750    27.400
     Mare BLAAM                                                                       55.350
10 GEO
     Mariami GIGOLASHVILI      B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    9.400    8.700    27.800
     Salome SARISHVILI         D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.700    8.600    27.300
     Ana URUSHADZE                                                                    55.100
11 ISR
     Shir LUPOVITCH            B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    9.000    8.800    27.800
     Shani Beti PERETZ         D  10.000(0.8)   10.000    8.450    8.650    27.100
     Or ARMONY                                                                        54.900
12 BEL
     Mariska GUNS              B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.050    8.750    27.800
     Delphine QUATANNENS       D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    7.950    8.550    26.500
     Luka STRUYE                                                                      54.300
13 GER
     Katharina TURNWALD        B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.950    8.550    27.500
     Melina KUKLINKSI          D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.200    8.400    26.600
     Celine Feliz CARO BAUDER                                                         54.100
14 FRA
     Marie BONHOMME            B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.950    8.550    27.500
     Mathilde THOMASSIN        D  10.000(0.9)   10.000    8.000    8.400    26.400
     Anouk MOLINA                                                                     53.900
15 GRE
     Konstantina LEKKA         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.000    8.450    27.450
     Elpida KARLAFTI           D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.050    8.200    26.250
     Stavroula KLADI-KALOGEROU                                                        53.700
16 IRL
     Laura MURPHY              B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    8.650    8.600    26.950
     Fiona BRUCE               D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    8.200    8.400    26.600
     Katelyn BAILEY                                                                   53.550
17 NED
     Marjoke KRUISSELBRINK     B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.950    8.800    27.750
     Laura ZIELMAN             D  10.000(0.8)   10.000    7.650    8.000    25.650
     Kim OSSENDORP                                                                    53.400
18 CZE
     Petra FILSAKOVA           B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    8.800    8.450    26.950
     Eva TOKOSOVA              D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    7.950    8.350    26.300
     Nikola CINGELOVA                                                                 53.250
19 GRE
     Eirini BATEMITS           B  10.000(0.5)    9.700    8.800    8.700    27.200
     Maria-Atlazia KOULTOUKI   D  10.000(0.6)   10.000    7.850    8.100    25.950
     Aikaterini ALEXOPOULOU                                                           53.150
20 SUI
     Laura APOSTOLIDES         B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.500    8.400    26.900
     Isaline ZELLWEGER         D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    7.600    8.300    25.900
     Noemie ZELLWEGER                                                                 52.800
21 GER
     Helen SEEH                B  10.000(0.6)   10.000    8.450    8.150    26.600
     Alisa SCHWALB             D  10.000(0.8)   10.000    7.900    8.050    25.950
     Irem-Nur ALTUNTAS                                                                52.550
22 IRL
     Louise CANTILLON          B  10.000(0.5)    9.400    8.200    8.200    25.800
     Jennifer Mc CATHY         D  10.000(0.8)   10.000    7.700    8.350    26.050
     Regina GRIFFEN                                                                   51.850
23 AUT
     Johanna MAIER             B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.400    8.100    26.500
     Christina NOWAK           D
     Nicole PAIER                                                                     26.500
          Final
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 GBR
     Madeleine GAMBLIN
     Katherine SPENCE
     Kristie HARRINGTON           10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.400    9.300    28.700
 2 RUS
     Anna NAZYROVA
     Anastasia MIKHAYLOVA
     Kristina KAZANTSEVA          10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.550    9.000    28.550
 3 BEL
     Laura-Emirode RASEMONT
     Marlies HOORNAERT
     Laura VAN TORHAUT            10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.250    9.000    28.250
 4 POL
     Aneta OGINSKA
     Sandra PYPLACZ
     Magdalena RAJTAR             10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.300    8.800    28.100
 5 POR
     Maria GANITO
     Maria ROLAO
     Maria ROLAO                  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.100    8.900    28.000
 6 NED
     Jeaninne LOMAN
     Marielle KUIPERS
     Mare BLAAM                   10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.000    8.800    27.800
 7 GEO
     Mariami GIGOLASHVILI
     Salome SARISHVILI
     Ana URUSHADZE                10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.050    8.650    27.700
 8 GER
     Katharina TURNWALD
     Melina KUKLINKSI
     Celine Feliz CARO BAUDER     10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.950    8.650    27.600

Men's group

          Preliminary
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores    Total
 
 1 RUS
     Alexander SAMOYLOV
     Anatoly VOLYF             B  10.000(0.9)   10.000    9.300    9.150    28.450
     Stepan KHUSNULLIN         D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.200    9.050    28.250
     Artem KAZAEV                                                                     56.700
 2 RUS
     Michail BRYZHAKHIN
     Aleksander KUKSA          B  10.000(1.1)    9.700    9.500    9.150    28.350
     Daniil SAVIN              D  10.000(0.7)   10.000    9.000    8.950    27.950
     Kiill ZADORIN                                                                    56.300
 3 GBR
     Conrad DEMPSEY
     Jack PENDLINGTON          B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.200    9.050    28.250
     Angus MARTIN              D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.850    8.950    27.800
     William SNEATH                                                                   56.050
 4 GBR
     Jack POTHECARY
     Jacob BATES               B  10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.150    9.000    28.150
     Christopher CHILD         D  10.000(0.5)   10.000    8.800    9.000    27.800
     Max HITCHCOCK                                                                    55.950
          Final
                                         difficulty
                              ex.  raw(value)  adjusted  technic  artistry  scores
 
 1 RUS
     Alexander SAMOYLOV
     Anatoly VOLYF
     Stepan KHUSNULLIN
     Artem KAZAEV                 10.000(0.9)   10.000    9.350    9.100    28.450
 2 GBR
     Conrad DEMPSEY
     Jack PENDLINGTON
     Angus MARTIN
     William SNEATH               10.000(0.5)   10.000    9.250    9.100    28.350